The Exhibitors List 2017 2017-04-13T14:00:30+00:00

The Exhibitors List 2017

EXHIBITORCITY, COUNTRYHALL
AAPT DISTRIBUTION PVT.LTDChennai, IndiaHall 2 – Level A
ACON d.o.o.BeogradHall 1 – Arena
ADELIO LATTUADA SrlCarbonate, ItalyHall 4
ADOPEN PLASTİK VE İNŞAATAntalya, TurkeyHall 1 – Arena
ADVANTAGE AUSTRIJA-BeogradHall 4
AEGEA d.o.o.BeogradHall 2 – Level B
AGE PLAN d.o.o.KruševacHall 4
AGM KNJIGA d.o.o.BeogradHall 4
AGRICONS T.E.C. d.o.o.BeogradHall 3
AKVAPAN INŽENJERING d.o.o.ČačakHall 2 – Level B
ALBO MONT d.o.o.KruševacHall 4
ALKUR Kapı Sistemleri A.Ş.Istanbul, TurkeyHall 1 – parter Sava
ALTERNATIVA 1997 d.o.o.BeogradHall 4
ALU – PRESS d.o.o.BeogradHall 4
ALUPLAST BGD d.o.o.BeogradHall 1 – Arena
AMS ELECTRONIC d.o.o.NišHall 1 – parter Sava
AQUA STILL GROUP d.o.o.BeogradHall 1 – Arena,
Hall 2 – Level C
AQUAPLUS d.o.o.NišHall 3A
ARHIBET d.o.o.NišHall 2 – Level A
ARHISOLAR d.o.o.BeogradHall 1A
ARI STONE d.o.o.AriljeHall 2 – Level A
AS SISTEM d.o.o.Šmarje pri Jelšah, SloveniaHall 2 – Level B
ASKAYA d.o.o.Novi SadHall 1 – Arena
ATENIC COMMERCE d.o.o.ČačakHall 4
ATMA d.o.o.BeogradHall 3A
AXIOMA PLUS d.o.o.Sremska MitrovicaHall 1 – Arena
AYDE ALUMINYUMIstanbul, TurkeyHall 1 – parter Sava
BAUSTOFF + METALL RITAM d.o.o.BeogradHall 2 – Level A
BAUWIN DECOR d.o.o.BeogradHall 1 – Arena
BELGRADE WATERFRONTBeogradOtvoreni prostor
BELMET Handelsgesellschaft mbHLinz, AustriaHall 4
BELOTTI TILES S.r.L.Zandobbio, ItalyHall 2 – Level A
BEOFINALIST d.o.o.BeogradHall 3A
BEOGRADČVOR d.o.o.BeogradHall 4
BEVIRA d.o.o.ČantavirHall 4
BILKA STEEL S.r.l.Brasov, RomaniaHall 2 – Level A
BIRAČ SISTEM d.o.o.DobanovciHall 2 – Level A
BITERRA d.o.o.Ajdovščina, SloveniaHall 3
BOMETAL d.o.o.Nova PazovaHall 2 – Level B
BOMIS TRADE & MARKETINGBeogradHall 3
BOR – PROMET d.o.o.IvanjicaOtvoreni prostor
BORPLASTIKA EKO d.o.o.Novi SadHall 2 – Level B
BRB d.o.o.SuboticaHall 4
BRUCHA Gesellschaft m.b.H.Michelhausen, AustriaHall 4
CASSA LOCKS d.o.o.NišHall 1 – parter Sava
CEMENTNI PROIZVODI d.o.o.VlasotinceHall 4
CESLA MERMER I GRANIT d.o.o.Novi SadHall 2 – Level A
CIP SAOBRAĆAJNI INSTITUT d.o.o.BeogradHall 4
COLOR PRESS GROUPNovi SadHall 1A
COMPACT LINE d.o.o.BeogradHall 3A
CONDOR S.p.a.Conza Della, ItalyHall 4
CORONA-SYSTEM d.o.o.SuboticaHall 1 – parter Bulevar
CP SECURITY GROUP Int. d.o.o.BeogradHall 1 – Arena
CP SRB PNEUMATIC d.o.o.BeogradHall 3
CUKUROVA YALITIM ÇATIÇayırova -, TurkeyHall 4
Czech TRADEPrague, CzechHall 4
D.B.T. OKOVI d.o.o.BeogradHall 1 – parter Bulevar
DABEL d.o.o.Nova PazovaHall 1 – parter Sava
DAL d.o.o.OsečinaHall 4
DARTOS d.o.o.ObrenovacHall 3A
DECORAL SYSTEM S.R.L.Arcole (VR), ItalyHall 3A
DIAMOND SERVICE S.r.L.Caorso (PC)Hall 2 – Level A
DID INTEL d.o.o.KruševacHall 1A
DIJAMANT MINERAL d.o.o.SopotHall 2 – Level B
DINAMIC LINE d.o.o.ČačakHall 4
DINARA-ROMANIJA PDB COMP.DečHall 3A
DIPLON d.o.o.BeogradHall 2 – Level C
DMB PROFESSIONAL TAPE d.o.o.ValjevoHall 4
DNEVNI BORAVAK DECEBeogradHall 2 – Level A
DOMTERA d.o.o.IvanjicaOtvoreni prostor
DOM-TITAN OKOVI d.o.o.DobanovciHall 1 – parter Sava
DONATONI MACCHINE SrlDomegliara, ItalyHall 2 – Level A
DRIM d.o.o.PožegaHall 2 – Level A
DRVO-DEKOR KEJA srGrdelicaHall 4
DRVOLIK PLUS d.o.o.BeogradHall 1 – parter Sava
DURA DIŞ TİCARET İNŞAAT SAN.Gebze/Kocaeli, TurkeyHall 1 – Arena
EBC TECHNOLOGY d.o.o.Varaždin, HrvatskaHall 2 – Level B
ECO NOVA d.o.o.BeogradHall 2 – Level B
EKOPRESS BLAGOJEVIĆ IzdavačkoBeogradHall 4
ELMAC d.o.o.ValjevoHall 4
ELVAL COLOUR S.A.Saint Thomas,, GreeceHall 4
ELVIAL D.O.O.BeogradHall 1 – Arena
EMMEGI ITALIA SrLLimidi di Soliera, ItalyHall 4
ENERGY NET d.o.o.KaćHall 2 – Level B
ENMON d.o.o.BeogradHall 2 – Level C
ERBOSAN ERCIYAS TUBEKayseri, TurkeyHall 4
ERCO I d.o.o.Ljubljana, SloveniaHall 1A
ERHAL PLASTİKIstanbul, TurkeyHall 1 – parter Sava
ERKAN RAF SAN.VE TİC.AŞ.ÇayirovaHall 4
ERLER Alüminyum Panjur Gıda İnş.IstanbulHall 1 – parter Sava
ERSAS ALUMINYUM A.S.IstanbulHall 1 – Arena
ESTE TEAM d.o.o.BeogradHall 4,
Hall 2 – Level A
EURO STOLARIJA d.o.o.LoznicaHall 1 – parter Sava
EURO VYTAHY s. r. o.Praha 8, CzechHall 4
EUROKOLOR d.o.o.BeogradHall 3A
EURO-PROFIL d.o.o.BeogradHall 1 – parter Sava
EVOCON d.o.o.BeogradHall 3,
otvoreni prostor
EVROJUG sztrŠidHall 3A
EXPALUMFuente del SpainHall 1 – Arena
EXPO LIN KINGXiamen, ChinaHall 2 – Level A
EXTOL d.o.o.LoznicaHall 1 – Arena
FABRIKA MAZIVA – FAM a.d.KruševacHall 4
FAR ELECTRİC TECHNOLOGİESIstanbul, TurkeyHall 4
FENIKS UDRUŽENJE OSOBA SABeogradHall 3A
FEROMAX d.o.o.BeogradHall 2 – Level B
FERO-MONT DESIGN d.o.o.AranđelovacHall 1 – parter Sava
FIMET MANIGLIE SrLVestone (BS), ItalyHall 1 – Arena
FLUX PRO d.o.oBeogradHall 2 – Level B
FLUX TECHNOLOGY d.o.o.BeogradHall 2 – Level B
FOX ELECTRONICS d.o.o.TrstenikHall 1A
FUJIAN PROVINCE KAIDA STONENanan Fujian, ChinaHall 2 – Level A
FUJIAN TIANLI GRINDING TOOLS Hall 2 – Level A
GALEKS CNCKragujevacHall 2 – Level A
GAS-OIL z.t.r.SokobanjaOtvoreni prostor
GEOENERGETIKA d.o.o.Murska Sobota, SloveniaHall 1A
GFP d.o.o.BeogradHall 3A
GILERA d.o.o.BeogradHall 1A
GIRASOLE PORFIDI Srl unipersonaleFornace (TN), ItalyHall 2 – Level A
GLOBE BAZAR HOUSE PLUS d.o.o.SmederevoHall 2 – Level C
GMS SU ARMATÜRLERİ SAN. VEIstanbul, TurkeyHall 4
GORENJE TIKI d.o.o.Stara PazovaHall 2 – Level B
GRAĐEVINAR a.d.DebeljačaHall 4
GRAĐEVINSKA TEHNIČKA ŠKOLABeogradHall 4
GRAĐEVINSKI FAKULTETBeogradHall 4
GRANIT-LIJEŠĆE d.o.o.Sremska MitrovicaHall 4
GRAVER ĐURIĆJagodinaHall 2 – Level A
GUMOTEHNA z.r..ĆićevacHall 1A
HENAN HUANGHE WHIRLWINDChinaHall 2 – Level A
HL HUTTERER & LECHNER GmbHHimberg, AustriaHall 2 – Level B
HMB FORMENBAU GmbHBad Laasphe, GermanyHall 2 – Level B
HONKAMAJAT G-DIZAJN d.o.o.BeogradHall 1A
HORNOS PUJOLSant Feliu de, SpainHall 4
HORST KLAES GmbH&Co.KGBad Nevenahr, GermanyHall 1 – Arena
HRAM 032 PVC TRADE d.o.o.ČačakHall 1 – parter Sava
HRVATSKA GOSPODARSKA KOMORAZagreb, HrvatskaHall 4
HUADA SUPERABRASIVE TOOLQuanzhou, ChinaHall 2 – Level A
IDEALNI DOM – RA ANUBIS, VUKBeogradHall 4
IDECO SRB d.o.o.BeogradHall 1 – Arena
IMPOL SEVAL VALJAONICASevojnoHall 1 – Arena
IND MEDIA d.o.o.BeogradHall 4
INFO MARKET d.o.o.AdaHall 1 – parter Bulevar
INFO MEDIA GROUP d.o.o.BeogradHall 4
INFONET GROUP d.o.o.BeogradHall 4
INFRASTRUKTURA ŽELEZNICEBeogradHall 4
INOUTIC / DECEUNINCK d.o.o.BeogradHall 1 – parter Bulevar
INSTAR Sp. J.Limanowa, PolandHall 3A
IN-SY GROUP d.o.o.BeogradHall 4
INTER TOOLS IMPULS d.o.o.BeogradHall 2 – Level B
INTER-HERMES TRADE d.o.o.BeogradHall 3
INTERMACPesaro (PU) ItalyHall 4
INTERSTONES COIstanbul, TurkeyHall 2 – Level A
INTESA d.o.o.BeogradHall 1 – Arena
IZLOŽBA “80 GODINAHall 4
IZLOŽBA “DANI ARHITEKTURE –Hall 2 – Level C
IZLOŽBA “KAMENistrip”Hall 2 – Level A
IZLOŽBA “STENE – MINERALI –Hall 2 – Level A
IZLOŽBA “STENE SKRIVENE BOJEHall 2 – Level A
IZOLACE M s. r. o.Uherské Hradiště, CzechHall 4
J.U.A. FRISCHEIS d.o.o.Nova PazovaHall 4
JELEN DO d.o.o.Jelen DoHall 2 – Level A
JIANGSU UNITED ASIANanjing, ChinaHall 2 – Level B
JONI BALKAN GROUP d.o.o.Novi SadHall 1A
JOSEF RATHGabersdorf-, AustriaHall 2 – Level B
JUGOTERM a.d.NišHall 2 – Level B
JURING d.o.o.BeogradHall 4
JUTESAN ALÜMİNYUM PROFİLIstanbul, TurkeyHall 1 – parter Sava
K & K PROVITRUM GmbHBad Voslau, AustriaHall 4
K.I.G.O. d.o.o.BeogradOtvoreni prostor
KAMARIDIS GLOBAL WIRE S.A.Thiva, GreeceHall 2 – Level B
KAMINI KOČEVAR d.o.o.BeogradHall 2 – Level B
KESKES PLASTIC TEXTILE MAC.Konya, TurkeyHall 1 – parter Sava
KLIO-NS d.o.o.Novi SadHall 1A
KMSPARKIstanbul, TurkeyHall 4
KOMBO G.P. d.o.o.BeogradHall 2 – Level B
KONSTRUKCIJE MILJAN VUJOVIĆKruševacHall 4
KORKOVADO d.o.o.BeogradHall 3
KOVAN INTERNATIONAL d.o.o.MladenovacHall 2 – Level B
LAGER MAŠINE d.o.o.Mali PožarevacHall 3,
otvoreni prostor
LAKRA d.o.o.KragujevacHall 3A
LASER FERITI d.o.o.BeogradHall 4
LED LIGHT PRO d.o.o.BeogradHall 4
LEGI – SGS d.o.o.BeogradHall 4
LIBELA HMB d.o.o.BeogradHall 1 – parter Sava
M.I.S. TOMAS PLASTIC d.o.o.KruševacHall 1 – parter Sava
MAG-M SISTEMNišHall 1 – parter Bulevar
MAJANCA PLAST d.o.o.PreševoHall 4
MARKETING PRESS Agencija zaNovi SadHall 4
MARWIN GLAZING SYSTEM d.o.o.NišHall 1 – parter Sava
MAŠINOTEHNIKTrstenikHall 2 – Level A
MAŠINSKO-SAOBRAĆAJNA ŠKOLAČačakHall 4
MATIJAŠEVIĆ BORISAV szktrDudovicaHall 2 – Level A
MAXIV TECH d.o.o.BeogradHall 3A
MCR GLOBEX GROUP d.o.o.BeogradHall 3,
otvoreni prostor
MET PANELI d.o.o.BeogradHall 2 – Level B
METAL – PRODUKT d.o.o.SmederevskaHall 4
METAL TEHNOLOGIJA d.o.o.Derventa, BiHHall 4
METALAC BOJLER d.o.o.GornjiHall 2 – Level B
METALAC szmbrObrenovacHall 2 – Level B
METALNA OPREMA ztrSopotHall 1 – parter Sava
METRO d.o.o.BeogradHall 2 – Level B
MILINKOVIĆ COMPANY d.o.o.BoljevciHall 4
MINISTARSTVO GRAĐEVINARSTVA,BeogradHall 4
MINISTRY OF ECONOMY THEÇankaya/Ankara, TurkeyHall 4
MINOTTI d.o.o.BeogradHall 2 – Level B
MIREX d.o.o.RumenkaHall 1 – Arena
MIRKOVIĆ PANELI d.o.o.PožegaHall 2 – Level A
MISKO s.z.t.r.KruševacHall 4
MJN sztrSmederevoHall 2 – Level C,
otvoreni prostor
MOGILEVLIFTMASH JSCMogilev, BelarusHall 4
MONDO d.o.o.RumaHall 1A
MONTER GRADNJA ĆURČIĆ d.o.o.IvanjicaHall 1A
MONTESINO d.o.o.BeogradHall 4
MORBI CERAMICS ASSOCIATIONSAhmedabad, IndiaHall 2 – Level B
NANTONG KINGWAY COMPLEXNantong, ChinaHall 2 – Level B
NAUTILUS NSVrdnikOtvoreni prostor
NEIMAR d.o.o.KruševacHall 4
NIVO EKO d.o.o.Žalec, SloveniaHall 2 – Level B
NORT LEMI d.o.o.PožegaHall 2 – Level A
NS UNION TEHNIKA d.o.o.Novi SadHall 3,
otvoreni prostor
ODRI EL – DOORS d.o.o.SuboticaHall 4
OGANJ – KOVANO GVOŽĐE d.o.o.MladenovacHall 4
OGRANAK SAJEMAIdvorHall 4
OMEGA PROFEKS d.o.o.LoznicaHall 4
ORACAL POLIKARBONATI d.o.o.SmederevoHall 1 – parter Bulevar
OSM MAKİNE SAN. VE TİC.LTD.Ş.Istanbul, TurkeyHall 1 – Arena
PALISADA d.o.o.BeogradHall 4
PAN KOMERC d.o.o.PožegaHall 2 – Level A
PASCO d.o.o.LapovoHall 3A
PERLA PROFIL s.a.Giannitsa, GreeceHall 1 – Arena
PEŠTAN d.o.o.AranđelovacHall 4
PETTITI GIUSEPPE SpASettimo, ItalyHall 1 – parter Bulevar
POLET IGK NOVI BEČEJ a.d.Novi BečejHall 2 – Level A,
otvoreni prostor
POOL THELIS SYSTIMA d.o.o.BeogradHall 1 – Arena
PREMTEC d.o.o.Novi SadHall 2 – Level B
PRIVREDNA KOMORA SRBIJEBeogradHall 4
PROCESS İnş. Gıda Petrol Ür. San. TiKonya, TurkeyHall 1 – parter Sava
PROCO Plastik San. Ve Dış TicaretIstanbulHall 4
PROFILINK LtdPlovdiv, BulgariaHall 1 – Arena
PSL ELECTRONIC d.o.o.BeogradHall 1A
QUANZHOU HANSTONE NEWFujian, ChinaHall 2 – Level A
QUANZHOU KOMAN TRADINGFujianHall 2 – Level A
QUANZHOU SUNNY SUPERHARD Hall 2 – Level A
R.E.D. GRANITIMassa, ItalyHall 2 – Level A
R.K.I. PANELS d.o.o.KragujevacHall 4
RADIMPEX SOFTWARE d.o.o.BeogradHall 1 – parter Bulevar
RADOJKOVIĆ I SINOVI d.o.o.MladenovacHall 2 – Level B
RDM BET d.o.o.BeogradHall 2 – Level A
REAL INDUSTRIAL GROUP d.o.o.BeogradHall 2 – Level B
RECBER KABLO SAN. TIC. LTD.Corlu/Tekirdag, TurkeyHall 4
REFAFLEX d.o.o.BeogradHall 1 – Arena
REINER PLAST GmbHHunfelden-, GermanyHall 1 – Arena
REMEX d.o.o.BeogradHall 3
RGP-RADOJIČIĆ d.o.o.GornjiHall 4
ROLKA S.A.Katerini, GreeceHall 1 – Arena
ROTO ALIBUNAR d.o.o.AlibunarHall 2 – Level B
ROTOWINTECH d.o.o.KruševacHall 1 – parter Sava
RUBICER LdAOvar, PortugalHall 2 – Level C
RUD LIFTING d.o.o.BeogradHall 3
RUDARSKI INSTITUT RI-EP d.o.o.Ohrid, MacedoniaHall 2 – Level A
SAC TOOLS Actividades ComercialesMadrid, SpainHall 2 – Level B
SADIK YAPI PLASTIK SAN. VEGebze / Kocaeli, TurkeyHall 1 – parter Sava
SAFE SYSTEM d.o.o.MladenovacHall 1A
S-BAUPARTNERT MONT d.o.o.BeogradHall 4
SC SANU SERVICE RO SrlTopolovatu, RomaniaHall 2 – Level B
SCANDIR ABGothenburg, SwedenHall 2 – Level A
SCV SYSTEM SrlMiane (TV), ItalyHall 4
SELT LtdPlovdiv, BulgariaHall 3A
SEMMELROCK STEIN+DESIGNOgulin, HrvatskaHall 2 – Level A
SERTEL HIRDAVAT SANAYİ VEMersin, TurkeyHall 4
SHENGDA MACHINERYQuanzhou, ChinaHall 2 – Level A
SIHGA GmbHOhlsdorf, AustriaHall 2 – Level B
SILEX d.o.o.PančevoHall 4
SIM d.o.o.Novi SadHall 2 – Level B
SIM LIGHT d.o.o.UmčariHall 1A
SISECAM FLAT GLASSIstanbul, TurkeyHall 1 – parter Bulevar
SISTEM ALUMINYUM SAN.TİC.A.Ş.IstanbulHall 1 – parter Sava
SKALA GARDEN d.o.o.SuboticaHall 1A
SM – INŽENJERING d.o.o.BeogradHall 2 – Level B
SMART ROAD CONSTRUCTIONBeogradHall 2 – Level A
SMART VISION d.o.o. – LGBeogradHall 2 – Level A
SOBEL d.o.o.BeogradHall 2 – Level B
SOLA – Messwerkzeuge GmbHGotzis, AustriaHall 3A
SRPSKE KUĆE NACIONALNOBeogradHall 2 – Level A
SRPSKO GEMOLOŠKO DRUŠTVOBeogradHall 2 – Level A
STABOS, spol. s r. o.Psč, CzechHall 4
STANDARD 001 d.o.o.Novi SadHall 2 – Level B
STI GmbHLebring, AustriaHall 2 – Level B
STROJEGRADNJA “SAS” ArzenšekPodplat, SloveniaOtvoreni prostor
STRONG STONE CO.,LTDShui Tou, ChinaHall 2 – Level A
STUBLINA d.o.o.AranđelovacHall 1 – parter Bulevar
STV SERRATURE SrlValdagno, ItalyHall 1 – parter Bulevar
STYLE DOORS S.A.Attiki, GreeceHall 1 – Arena
SUMAN d.o.o.Gračanica, BiHHall 1A
SUNBELL SrlRovato (Brescia), ItalyHall 1 – parter Sava
ŠAMARICA WINDOWS d.o.o.KačarevoHall 1 – Arena
ŠIRBEGOVIĆ INŽENJERING d.o.o.Gračanica, BiHHall 4
ŠUKOM d.o.o.KnjaževacHall 2 – Level B
ŠUMADIJA GRANITAranđelovacHall 1A,
otvoreni prostor
TARA d.o.o.KragujevacHall 4
TECHNISTONE a.s.Hradec Kralove, CzechHall 4
TEHNOMARKET d.o.o.PančevoHall 1 – Arena
TEI – MC d.o.o.BeogradHall 3,
otvoreni prostor
TEKNOXGROUP SRBIJA d.o.o.BeogradHall 3,
otvoreni prostor
TERASTEEL S.A.Sieu-Magherus, RomaniaHall 4
TERMOMONT d.o.o.ŠimanovciHall 2 – Level B
TERRAWAYBačka TopolaHall 2 – Level B
TESY Ltd.Shumen, BulgariaHall 2 – Level B
TEXNI d.o.o.BeogradHall 1 – Arena
THERMO OPTIMAL PROCESSBeogradHall 2 – Level B
TIS – JANUS d.o.o.KoviljHall 2 – Level B
TOBLER – SKELE d.o.o.PreševoHall 4
TOP – WERK GmgHBurbach-, GermanyHall 2 – Level B
TRISTREL d.o.o.NišHall 3A
TROLEX-INŽENJERING d.o.o.TrstenikHall 4
TUPLEX SRB d.o.o.BeogradHall 1 – parter Sava
TUYAP TUM FUARCILIK YAPIMIstanbul, TurkeyHall 1 – Arena,
Hall 4
KLASTER ENEFNovi SadHall 2 – Level B
UDRUŽENJE KAMENA KOLONIJABeogradHall 2 – Level A
UKRAS d.o.o.Veliki PopovićHall 1 – parter Bulevar
UNIPROMET d.o.o.ČačakHall 4
UTENSILI d.o.o.Stobrec, HrvatskaHall 2 – Level A
V & G IMPORT d.o.o.BeogradHall 2 – Level C
VAILLANT d.o.o.BeogradHall 2 – Level B
VALDOM d.o.o.ŠidHall 2 – Level B
VALHALL d.o.o.Stara PazovaHall 2 – Level B,
otvoreni prostor
VALMAN d.o.o.BeogradHall 2 – Level B
VANKI MANIGLIE d.o.o.BeogradHall 1 – Arena,
Hall 1 – parter Bulevar
VARIANT FACTORY Ltd.Kharkov, UkraineHall 4
VAZ d.o.o.ValjevoHall 4
VEKA AG Predstavništvo BeogradBeogradHall 1 – Arena
VELMIDAS d.o.o.PančevoHall 4
VERONAFIERE – MARMOMACCVerona, ItalyHall 2 – Level A
VIMA TRADE d.o.o.BeogradHall 3A
VISINA-CENTAR d.o.o.Novi SadHall 3,
otvoreni prostor
VISOKA GRAĐEVINSKO-BeogradHall 4
VISOKA ŠKOLA LIKOVNIH IBeogradHall 1 – parter Bulevar
VIZUELNOd.o.o.BeogradHall 2 – Level C
VUJIĆ-INVEST d.o.o.ValjevoHall 4
VYMYSLICKY-VYTAHY spol. s r. o.Uherské Hradiště, CzechHall 4
WASA AGDarmstadt, GermanyHall 2 – Level B
WAVIN TR PLASTİK SANAYİ A.Ş.Adana, TurkeyHall 4
WEILER GmbHGau-Algesheim, GermanyHall 2 – Level A
WEISS LIGHT d.o.o.BeogradHall 4
WEST BALKANS MACHINERY d.o.o.BeogradHall 3,
otvoreni prostor
WINWELL d.o.o.BeogradHall 3A
XIAMEN KUNMA TRADE Co., Ltd.Xiamen, ChinaHall 2 – Level A
XIAMEN MESSEN BUILDINGNananHall 2 – Level A
XIAMEN PENGCHENG IMPORT &Xiamen CityHall 2 – Level A
XIAMEN SOARWINGXiamenHall 2 – Level A
XIAMEN TERRY STONE CO.,LTDXiamenHall 2 – Level A
ZAHIT ALÜMİNYUM SAN. VE TİC.Adana, TurkeyHall 1 – parter Sava
ZGOP a.d.Novi SadHall 4
ZHITI s.a.Rousse, BulgariaHall 2 – Level B
ZLATIBOR – MERMER a.d.UžiceHall 4
ZVEZDA MGR d.o.o.ArandjelovacHall 2 – Level A
ŽELEZNICE SRBIJE adBeogradHall 4